ētiskāko

LatvianEdit

AdjectiveEdit

ētiskāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ētiskākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ētiskākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ētiskākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ētiskākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ētiskākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ētiskākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ētiskākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ētiskākais
Last modified on 8 November 2012, at 01:30