Last modified on 26 January 2013, at 17:24

īriskāko

LatvianEdit

AdjectiveEdit

īriskāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of īriskākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of īriskākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of īriskākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of īriskākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of īriskākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of īriskākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of īriskākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of īriskākais