Last modified on 15 March 2013, at 16:29

ķēnišķīgāko

LatvianEdit

AdjectiveEdit

ķēnišķīgāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ķēnišķīgākais