ķeizariskāko

LatvianEdit

AdjectiveEdit

ķeizariskāko

  1. vocative singular masculine form of ķeizariskākais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of ķeizariskākais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of ķeizariskākais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of ķeizariskākais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of ķeizariskākais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of ķeizariskākais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of ķeizariskākais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of ķeizariskākais
Last modified on 3 February 2013, at 22:20