Template:he-conj-paal-ef'al-sh'lemim

For documentation, please see the talk-page.

infinitive לִגְנֹב
present singular plural
masculine feminine masculine feminine
גּוֹנֵב גּוֹנֶבֶת גּוֹנְבִים גּוֹנְבוֹת
past 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd 3rd
masc. fem. masc. fem. masc. fem. masc. fem.
גָּנַבְתִּי גָּנַבְתָּ גָּנַבְתְּ גָּנַב גָּנְבָה גָּנַבְנוּ גְּנַבְתֶּם גְּנַבְתֶּן גָּנְבוּ
future אֶגְנַב תִּגְנַב תִּגְנְבִי יִגְנַב תִּגְנַב נגְנַב תִּגְנְבוּ תִּגְנַבְנָה יִגְנְבוּ תִּגְנַבְנָה
Last modified on 24 July 2013, at 18:32