Last modified on 8 December 2012, at 20:18

aizmirsušo

LatvianEdit

ParticipleEdit

aizmirsušo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of aizmirsušais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of aizmirsušais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of aizmirsušais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of aizmirsušais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of aizmirsušais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of aizmirsušais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of aizmirsušais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of aizmirsušais