Last modified on 29 December 2012, at 11:51

apmainīto

LatvianEdit

ParticipleEdit

apmainīto

  1. vocative singular masculine form of apmainītais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of apmainītais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of apmainītais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of apmainītais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of apmainītais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of apmainītais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of apmainītais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of apmainītais