iearamo

LatvianEdit

ParticipleEdit

iearamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of iearamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of iearamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of iearamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of iearamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of iearamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of iearamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of iearamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of iearamais
Last modified on 27 December 2012, at 02:10