Last modified on 8 February 2013, at 15:34

izteicamo

LatvianEdit

ParticipleEdit

izteicamo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of izteicamais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of izteicamais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of izteicamais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of izteicamais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of izteicamais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of izteicamais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of izteicamais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of izteicamais