Last modified on 8 February 2013, at 01:07

izteicošo

LatvianEdit

ParticipleEdit

izteicošo

  1. vocative singular masculine form of izteicošais
  2. accusative singular masculine form of izteicošais
  3. instrumental singular masculine form of izteicošais
  4. genitive plural masculine form of izteicošais
  5. vocative singular feminine form of izteicošais
  6. accusative singular feminine form of izteicošais
  7. instrumental singular feminine form of izteicošais
  8. genitive plural feminine form of izteicošais