Category:Manx non-lemma forms

Recent additions to the category
  1. cowree
  2. furnishyn
  3. choo
  4. goo
  5. sharvaantyn
  6. credjughyn
  7. thalhearyn
  8. ingney
  9. cassee
  10. çhyrmee
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. diu
  2. marin
  3. roue
  4. huic
  5. orts
  6. hoods
  7. maree
  8. oc
  9. jiu
  10. voin

» All languages » Manx language » Non-lemma forms

Manx inflected forms of other lemmas, categorized by their part of speech.

Subcategories

This category has the following 5 subcategories, out of 5 total.

A

M

N

P

V

Pages in category "Manx non-lemma forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 822 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)