User:AryamanA/sandbox

Lua error in Module:User:AryamanA/mr-decl at line 122: attempt to concatenate field '?' (a nil value)

mEdit

Declension of आंबा masculine
nominative आंबा
āmbā
आंबे
āmbe
oblique आंब्या
āmbyā
आंब्यां
āmbyā̃
dative आंब्याला
āmbyālā
आंब्यांना
āmbyānnā
ergative आंब्याने
āmbyāne
आंब्यांनी
āmbyānnī
instrumental आंब्याशी
āmbyāśī
आंब्यांशी
āmbyānśī
locative आंब्यात
āmbyāt
आंब्यांत
āmbyānt
vocative आंब्या
āmbyā
आंब्यांनो
āmbyānno
Declension of विंचू masculine
nominative विंचू
viñcū
विंचू
viñcū
oblique विंचवा
viñcvā
विंचवां
viñcvā̃
dative विंचवाला
viñcvālā
विंचवांना
viñcvānnā
ergative विंचवाने
viñcvāne
विंचवांनी
viñcvānnī
instrumental विंचवाशी
viñcvāśī
विंचवांशी
viñcvānśī
locative विंचवात
viñcvāt
विंचवांत
viñcvānt
vocative विंचवा
viñcvā
विंचवांनो
viñcvānno
Declension of भक्त masculine
nominative भक्त
bhakt
भक्त
bhakt
oblique भक्ता
bhaktā
भक्तां
bhaktā̃
dative भक्ताला
bhaktālā
भक्तांना
bhaktānnā
ergative भक्ताने
bhaktāne
भक्तांनी
bhaktānnī
instrumental भक्ताशी
bhaktāśī
भक्तांशी
bhaktānśī
locative भक्तात
bhaktāt
भक्तांत
bhaktānt
vocative भक्ता
bhaktā
भक्तांनो
bhaktānno
Declension of हत्ती masculine
nominative हत्ती
hattī
हत्ती
hattī
oblique हत्ती
hattī
हत्तीं
hattī̃
dative हत्तीला
hattīlā
हत्तींना
hattīnnā
ergative हत्तीने
hattīne
हत्तींनी
hattīnnī
instrumental हत्तीशी
hattīśī
हत्तींशी
hattīnśī
locative हत्तीत
hattīt
हत्तींत
hattīnt
vocative हत्ती
hattī
हत्तींनो
hattīnno

fEdit

Declension of पाल feminine
nominative पाल
pāl
पाली
pālī
oblique पाली
pālī
पालीं
pālī̃
dative पालीला
pālīlā
पालींना
pālīnnā
ergative पालीने
pālīne
पालींनी
pālīnnī
instrumental पालीशी
pālīśī
पालींशी
pālīnśī
locative पालीत
pālīt
पालींत
pālīnt
vocative पाली
pālī
पालींनो
pālīnno
Declension of शाळा feminine
nominative शाळा
śāḷā
शाळा
śāḷā
oblique शाळे
śāḷe
शाळां
śāḷā̃
dative शाळेला
śāḷelā
शाळांना
śāḷānnā
ergative शाळेने
śāḷene
शाळांनी
śāḷānnī
instrumental शाळेशी
śāḷeśī
शाळांशी
śāḷānśī
locative शाळेत
śāḷet
शाळांत
śāḷānt
vocative शाळे
śāḷe
शाळांनो
śāḷānno
Declension of रात्र feminine
nominative रात्र
rātra
रात्री
rātrī
oblique रात्री
rātrī
रात्रीं
rātrī̃
dative रात्रीला
rātrīlā
रात्रींना
rātrīnnā
ergative रात्रीने
rātrīne
रात्रींनी
rātrīnnī
instrumental रात्रीशी
rātrīśī
रात्रींशी
rātrīnśī
locative रात्रीत
rātrīt
रात्रींत
rātrīnt
vocative रात्री
rātrī
रात्रींनो
rātrīnno

f-eEdit

Declension of लाट feminine (exception)
nominative लाट
lāṭ
लाटा
lāṭā
oblique लाटे
lāṭe
लाटां
lāṭā̃
dative लाटेला
lāṭelā
लाटांना
lāṭānnā
ergative लाटेने
lāṭene
लाटांनी
lāṭānnī
instrumental लाटेशी
lāṭeśī
लाटांशी
lāṭānśī
locative लाटेत
lāṭet
लाटांत
lāṭānt
vocative लाटे
lāṭe
लाटांनो
lāṭānno

nEdit

IrregularEdit

Eyelash "r"Edit

Declension of चेहरा masculine
nominative चेहरा
cehrā
चेहरे
cehre
oblique चेहऱ्या
ceharyā
चेहऱ्यां
ceharyā̃
dative चेहऱ्याला
ceharyālā
चेहऱ्यांना
ceharyānnā
ergative चेहऱ्याने
ceharyāne
चेहऱ्यांनी
ceharyānnī
instrumental चेहऱ्याशी
ceharyāśī
चेहऱ्यांशी
ceharyānśī
locative चेहऱ्यात
ceharyāt
चेहऱ्यांत
ceharyānt
vocative चेहऱ्या
ceharyā
चेहऱ्यांनो
ceharyānno
Declension of नोकरी feminine
nominative नोकरी
nokrī
नोकऱ्या
nokaryā
oblique नोकरी
nokrī
नोकऱ्यां
nokaryā̃
dative नोकरीला
nokrīlā
नोकऱ्यांना
nokaryānnā
ergative नोकरीने
nokrīne
नोकऱ्यांनी
nokaryānnī
instrumental नोकरीशी
nokrīśī
नोकऱ्यांशी
nokaryānśī
locative नोकरीत
nokrīt
नोकऱ्यांत
nokaryānt
vocative नोकरी
nokrī
नोकऱ्यांनो
nokaryānno

Final Closed SyllableEdit

Declension of माणूस neuter
nominative माणूस
māṇūs
माणसे
māṇse
oblique माणसा
māṇsā
माणसां
māṇsā̃
dative माणसाला
māṇsālā
माणसांना
māṇsānnā
ergative माणसाने
māṇsāne
माणसांनी
māṇsānnī
instrumental माणसाशी
māṇsāśī
माणसांशी
māṇsānśī
locative माणसात
māṇsāt
माणसांत
māṇsānt
vocative माणसा
māṇsā
माणसांनो
māṇsānno
Declension of हरीण neuter
nominative हरीण
harīṇ
हरणे
harṇe
oblique हरणा
harṇā
हरणां
harṇā̃
dative हरणाला
harṇālā
हरणांना
harṇānnā
ergative हरणाने
harṇāne
हरणांनी
harṇānnī
instrumental हरणाशी
harṇāśī
हरणांशी
harṇānśī
locative हरणात
harṇāt
हरणांत
harṇānt
vocative हरणा
harṇā
हरणांनो
harṇānno
Declension of वडील masculine
nominative वडील
vaḍīl
वडील
vaḍīl
oblique वडला
vaḍlā
वडलां
vaḍlā̃
dative वडलाला
vaḍlālā
वडलांना
vaḍlānnā
ergative वडलाने
vaḍlāne
वडलांनी
vaḍlānnī
instrumental वडलाशी
vaḍlāśī
वडलांशी
vaḍlānśī
locative वडलात
vaḍlāt
वडलांत
vaḍlānt
vocative वडला
vaḍlā
वडलांनो
vaḍlānno
Declension of बेडूक masculine
nominative बेडूक
beḍūk
बेडूक
beḍūk
oblique बेडका
beḍkā
बेडकां
beḍkā̃
dative बेडकाला
beḍkālā
बेडकांना
beḍkānnā
ergative बेडकाने
beḍkāne
बेडकांनी
beḍkānnī
instrumental बेडकाशी
beḍkāśī
बेडकांशी
beḍkānśī
locative बेडकात
beḍkāt
बेडकांत
beḍkānt
vocative बेडका
beḍkā
बेडकांनो
beḍkānno

Long uEdit

Declension of देऊळ neuter
nominative देऊळ
deūḷ
देवळे
devḷe
oblique देवळा
devḷā
देवळां
devḷā̃
dative देवळाला
devḷālā
देवळांना
devḷānnā
ergative देवळाने
devḷāne
देवळांनी
devḷānnī
instrumental देवळाशी
devḷāśī
देवळांशी
devḷānśī
locative देवळात
devḷāt
देवळांत
devḷānt
vocative देवळा
devḷā
देवळांनो
devḷānno