تبدلت

ArabicEdit

VerbEdit

تَبَدَّلْتُ (tabaddaltu) (form V)

  1. first-person singular past active of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تُبُدِّلْتُ (tubuddiltu) (form V)

  1. first-person singular past passive of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تَبَدَّلْتَ (tabaddalta) (form V)

  1. second-person masculine singular past active of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تُبُدِّلْتَ (tubuddilta) (form V)

  1. second-person masculine singular past passive of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تَبَدَّلْتِ (tabaddalti) (form V)

  1. second-person feminine singular past active of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تُبُدِّلْتِ (tubuddilti) (form V)

  1. second-person feminine singular past passive of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تَبَدَّلَتْ (tabaddalat) (form V)

  1. third-person feminine singular past active of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)

VerbEdit

تُبُدِّلَتْ (tubuddilat) (form V)

  1. third-person feminine singular past passive of تَبَدَّلَ(tabaddala)