See also: reformí

Contents

CatalanEdit

VerbEdit

reformi

  1. first-person singular present subjunctive form of reformar
  2. third-person singular present subjunctive form of reformar
  3. third-person singular imperative form of reformar

FinnishEdit

PronunciationEdit

  • Hyphenation: re‧for‧mi
  • IPA(key): [ˈreformi]

NounEdit

reformi

  1. reform

DeclensionEdit

Inflection of reformi (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation)
nominative reformi reformit
genitive reformin reformien
partitive reformia reformeja
illative reformiin reformeihin
singular plural
nominative reformi reformit
accusative nom. reformi reformit
gen. reformin
genitive reformin reformien
partitive reformia reformeja
inessive reformissa reformeissa
elative reformista reformeista
illative reformiin reformeihin
adessive reformilla reformeilla
ablative reformilta reformeilta
allative reformille reformeille
essive reformina reformeina
translative reformiksi reformeiksi
instructive reformein
abessive reformitta reformeitta
comitative reformeineen

Related termsEdit