Contents

FinnishEdit

VerbEdit

moitittu

  1. Past passive participle of moittia.

DeclensionEdit

Inflection of moitittu (Kotus type 1/valo, tt-t gradation)
nominative moitittu moititut
genitive moititun moitittujen
partitive moitittua moitittuja
illative moitittuun moitittuihin
singular plural
nominative moitittu moititut
accusative nom. moitittu moititut
gen. moititun
genitive moititun moitittujen
partitive moitittua moitittuja
inessive moititussa moitituissa
elative moititusta moitituista
illative moitittuun moitittuihin
adessive moititulla moitituilla
ablative moititulta moitituilta
allative moititulle moitituille
essive moitittuna moitittuina
translative moitituksi moitituiksi
instructive moitituin
abessive moititutta moitituitta
comitative moitittuine

AnagramsEdit

Read in another language