taalari

FinnishEdit

NounEdit

taalari

  1. Synonym of taaleri

DeclensionEdit

Inflection of taalari (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation)
nominative taalari taalarit
genitive taalarin taalarien
taalareiden
taalareitten
partitive taalaria taalareita
taalareja
illative taalariin taalareihin
singular plural
nominative taalari taalarit
accusative nom. taalari taalarit
gen. taalarin
genitive taalarin taalarien
taalareiden
taalareitten
partitive taalaria taalareita
taalareja
inessive taalarissa taalareissa
elative taalarista taalareista
illative taalariin taalareihin
adessive taalarilla taalareilla
ablative taalarilta taalareilta
allative taalarille taalareille
essive taalarina taalareina
translative taalariksi taalareiksi
instructive taalarein
abessive taalaritta taalareitta
comitative taalareineen
Possessive forms of taalari (type paperi)
possessor singular plural
1st person taalarini taalarimme
2nd person taalarisi taalarinne
3rd person taalarinsa

AnagramsEdit