инфинитив

MacedonianEdit

PronunciationEdit

NounEdit

инфинитив (infinitivm (related adjective инфинитивен)

  1. infinitive

DeclensionEdit


RussianEdit

PronunciationEdit

  • IPA(key): [ɪnfʲɪnʲɪˈtʲif]

NounEdit

инфинити́в (infinitívm inan (genitive инфинити́ва, nominative plural инфинити́вы, genitive plural инфинити́вов)

  1. infinitive

DeclensionEdit


Serbo-CroatianEdit

PronunciationEdit

  • IPA(key): /înfinitiːʋ/
  • Hyphenation: ин‧фи‧ни‧тив

NounEdit

и̏нфинитӣв m (Latin spelling ȉnfinitīv)

  1. infinitive

DeclensionEdit