Open main menu

Wiktionary β

Category:Faroese pronoun forms

Recent additions to the category
  1. teim
  2. hans
  3. hennar
  4. mína
  5. tín
  6. mín
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. teim
  2. mín
  3. mína
  4. hans
  5. tín
  6. hennar

Fundamental » All languages » Faroese » Non-lemma forms » Pronoun forms

Faroese pronouns that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.


Pages in category "Faroese pronoun forms"

The following 6 pages are in this category, out of 6 total.