Open main menu

Wiktionary β

Category:Zulu possessive concords

Recent additions to the category
  1. sa-
  2. a-
  3. kwa-
  4. la-
  5. wa-
  6. ba-
  7. lwa-
  8. ya-
  9. za-
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. za-
  2. ya-
  3. lwa-
  4. ba-
  5. wa-
  6. la-
  7. kwa-
  8. sa-
  9. a-

Fundamental » All languages » Zulu » Lemmas » Morphemes » Prefixes » Concords » Possessive concords

Zulu concords used to show possession.


Pages in category "Zulu possessive concords"

The following 9 pages are in this category, out of 9 total.