Open main menu

Wiktionary β

Category:Zulu possessive concords

Recent additions to the category
  1. a-
  2. kwa-
  3. la-
  4. wa-
  5. sa-
  6. ba-
  7. lwa-
  8. ya-
  9. za-
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. kwa-
  2. sa-
  3. ba-
  4. ya-
  5. lwa-
  6. la-
  7. za-
  8. wa-
  9. a-

Fundamental » All languages » Zulu » Lemmas » Morphemes » Prefixes » Concords » Possessive concords

Zulu concords used to show possession.


Pages in category "Zulu possessive concords"

The following 9 pages are in this category, out of 9 total.