Open main menu

Contents

PortugueseEdit

VerbEdit

enfurecido (feminine singular enfurecida, masculine plural enfurecidos, feminine plural enfurecidas)

  1. masculine singular past participle of enfurecer

SpanishEdit

PronunciationEdit

  • (Castilian) IPA(key): /enfuɾeˈθido/, [ẽɱfuɾeˈθiðo]
  • (Latin America) IPA(key): /enfuɾeˈsido/, [ẽɱfuɾeˈsiðo]

VerbEdit

enfurecido m (feminine singular enfurecida, masculine plural enfurecidos, feminine plural enfurecidas)

  1. Masculine singular past participle of enfurecer.