Open main menu
See also: Komori and kōmori

Contents

FinnishEdit

NounEdit

komori

  1. Comorian (language)

DeclensionEdit

Inflection of komori (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation)
nominative komori
genitive komorin
partitive komoria
illative komoriin
singular plural
nominative komori
accusative nom. komori
gen. komorin
genitive komorin
partitive komoria
inessive komorissa
elative komorista
illative komoriin
adessive komorilla
ablative komorilta
allative komorille
essive komorina
translative komoriksi
instructive
abessive komoritta
comitative

JapaneseEdit

RomanizationEdit

komori

  1. Rōmaji transcription of こもり