Open main menu

Wiktionary β

Category:Galician adjective forms

Recent additions to the category
  1. adaptables
  2. imprecisa
  3. baixas
  4. radioactiva
  5. radioactivos
  6. radioactivas
  7. plana
  8. planos
  9. planas
  10. texanas
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. multinacionais
  2. mensuais
  3. unicamerais
  4. extraíbeis
  5. factíbeis
  6. europarlamentaria
  7. pluridimensionais
  8. vigoréxica
  9. vigoréxicas
  10. vigoréxicos

Fundamental » All languages » Galician » Non-lemma forms » Adjective forms

Galician adjectives that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.

Subcategories

This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.

Pages in category "Galician adjective forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 942 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)