Category:Galician adjective forms

Recent additions to the category
  1. vigoréxicas
  2. uterina
  3. incontrolábeis
  4. incompatíbeis
  5. comestíbeis
  6. incomestíbeis
  7. inaplicábeis
  8. extinguíbeis
  9. extinguibles
  10. apagábeis
Oldest pages ordered by last edit
  1. española
  2. hamburguesa
  3. antónimos
  4. intransitiva
  5. españolas
  6. kafkiana
  7. tripartita
  8. eléctricas
  9. eléctrica
  10. transitoria

» All languages » Galician language » Non-lemma forms » Adjective forms

Galician adjectives that are inflected to display grammatical relations other than the main form.

Subcategories

This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.

Pages in category "Galician adjective forms"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 903 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)
Read in another language